Personal autonomy is one of our basic human rights. Our unalienable rights can ONLY be suspended by consent or by due process of law. Coercion is not consent.
[…] (i) RCW 70.38.105(4) (a), (e), and (h);
(ii) RCW 70.41.110, the following language only: "premises and";
(iii) RCW 70.41.230;
(iv) RCW 70.41.090 (3), (4), and (5);
(v) RCW 18.64.043(1), the following language only: "of location, which shall entitle the owner to operate such pharmacy at the location specified, or such other temporary location as the secretary may approve,";
(vi) RCW 18.64.043(2)(a), the following language only: "of location";
(vii) RCW 18.64.043(3), the following language only: "and to keep the license of location or the renewal thereof properly exhibited in said pharmacy.";